Exeter

Varsity (Blue)

Schedule:

Sun, Jan 9 1:00 Van Reed White @ Exeter Blue Loss 28 - 32

M. Martin 20pts.

Sat, Jan 15 2:00 Wyomissing @ Exeter Blue Win 24 - 17

A. Harper 8pts.

Sun, Jan 16 1:00 Exeter Blue @ Twin Valley Loss 13 - 33

C. Dauble 4pts. and M. Martin 4pts.

Sat, Jan 22 1:00 Exeter Blue @ Hamburg Win 33 - 15

C. Dauble 11pts.

Sun, Jan 30 2:00 Conrad Weiser @ Exeter Blue Win 17 - 10

C. Dauble 5pts.

Sat, Feb 5 5:00 Exeter Blue @ Antietam Win 19 - 8

M. Martin 8pts

Thur, Feb 17 7:00 Van Reed Red @ Exeter Blue Loss 17 - 27

A. Harper 4pts.

Sat, Feb 19 2:00 Schuylkill Valley @ Exeter Blue Win 26 - 13

M. Martin 9pts.

Sun, Feb 20 4:00 Exeter Blue @ Muhlenberg Loss 11 - 32

A. Harper 4pts.

Thur, Feb 24 7:00 Exeter Blue @ Oley Valley Loss 20 - 23

Roster

#1 Cecelia Rohrbach

#2 Kaylen Cox

#9 Nohelia Ortiz

#10 Addison Harper

#18 Elizabeth Schwenk

#23 Lily Jordan

#32 Madison Martin

#47 Camryn Follweiler

#55 Chloe Dauble

Head Coach - Justin Harper

Assistant Coach - David Schwenk

Varsity (White)

Schedule:

Sat, Jan 8 3:00 Twin Valley @ Exeter White Loss 8 - 35

O. Skipper 5pts.

Sun, Jan 9 3:00 Antietam @ Exeter White Win 27 - 3

P. Parsons 12pts.

Thur, Jan 13 6:00 Exeter White @ Oley Valley Win 38 - 24

L. Bessemer 17pts.

Sun, Jan 23 1:45 Exeter White @ Van Reed Red Loss 4 - 34

P. Parson 4pts.

Thur, Feb 3 7:30 Exeter White @ Conrad Weiser Win 16 - 14

P. Parsons 7pts.

Sun, Feb 6 12:00 Van Reed White @ Exeter White Loss 16 - 22

Sat, Feb 19 5:00 Exeter White @ Muhlenberg Loss 4 - 23

P. Parsons 3pts.

Sun, Feb 20 3:00 Hamburg @ Exeter White Win 11 - 7

A. Kunkle 6pts.

Fri, Feb 25 7:30 Exeter White @ Schuylkill Valley Win 24 - 8

O. Skipper 9pts.

Sat, Feb 26 3:00 Wyomissing @ Exeter White Loss 15 - 18

Roster

#2 Lainey Bessimer

#3 Peyton Simmons

#9 Leah Hillman

#12 Mia Albrecht

#13 Stella Adamczyk

#14 Adele Kunkle

#19 Maddalena Crichton

#23 Olivia Skipper

#26 Peyton Parsons

Head Coach - Stu Crichton

Assistant Coach - Chris Kunkle

Junior Varsity (Blue)

Schedule:

Sat, Jan 8 1:00 Van Reed Grey JV @ Exeter Blue JV Loss 5 - 34

J. Abreu 3pts.

Sat, Jan 15 1:00 Wyomissing White JV @ Exeter Blue JV Loss 13 - 34

N. Salaam 4pts.

Sat, Feb 5 4:15 Exeter Blue JV @ Van Reed White JV Loss 4 - 27

E. Hammond 2pts.

Thur, Feb 10 6:30 Exeter Blue JV @ C Weiser Blue JV Win 5 - 4

C. Yates 4pts.

Sat. Feb 12 5:30 Exeter Blue JV @ Van Reed Red JV Loss 4 - 34

E. Hammond 2pts.

Sat, Feb 19 12:00 Exeter Blue JV @ Hamburg JV Win 11 - 7

B. Boyles 4pts.

Sat, Feb 19 3:00 Antietam JV @ Exeter Blue JV Loss 0 - 13

Tue, Feb 22 6:30 C Weiser White JV @ Exeter Blue JV Loss 2 - 24

Sat, Feb 26 1:00 Twin Valley JV @ Exeter Blue JV Loss 8 - 20

C. Yates 4pts.

Sat, Feb 26 4:15 Exeter Blue JV @ Van Reed Blue JV Loss 8 - 14

B. Boyles 4pts.

Roster

#1 Jaliah Abreu

#6 Angel Mabhena

#9 Taylor Raquet

#10 Madison Shillermann

#14 Brianna Boyles

#16 Suphina Ingle

#17 Grace VanFriesen

#18 Aserae Heck

#24 Jessica Allen

#25 Camryn Yates

#27 Emily Hammond

#34 Myla Salaam

Head Coach - Kris Boyles

Assistant Coach - None

Junior Varsity (White)

Schedule:

Sat, Jan 8 2:00 Van Reed Blue JV @ Exeter White JV Win 28 - 10

Sun, Jan 9 2:00 Antietam JV @ Exeter White JV Win 24 - 2

Thur, Jan 13 7:00 Exeter White JV @ Oley Valley JV Win 16 - 1

Sun, Jan 16 12:00 Exeter White JV @ Twin Valley JV Win 18 - 11

Sat, Jan 29 4:00 Exeter White JV @ Governor Mifflin JV Loss 7 - 19

Sun, Feb 6 1:00 Van Reed Grey JV @ Exeter White JV Win 24 - 14

Sat, Feb 19 1:00 Brandywine JV @ Exeter White JV Win 31 - 1

Sun, Feb 20 11:15 Exeter White JV @ Van Reed White JV Win 22 - 14

Sat, Feb 26 2:00 C Weiser Blue JV @ Exeter White JV Win 26 - 6

Sun, Feb 27 1:45 Exeter White JV @ Van Reed Red JV Loss 28 - 33

Roster

#2 Arianna Kercher

#4 Cara Dobbins

#5 Baylee Monroe

#6 Avrie Hassler

#11 Melanie Karasek

#12 Kylie Yost

#20 Madeline Bender

#23 Maliya Oliver

#44 Aubrey Rushin

#88 Claire Delewski

Head Coach - Rory Bender

Assistant Coach - Kyle Hassler